Carndonagh – Derry


Carndonagh – Derry
Monday – Friday
Saturday
a.m (SX)
a.m.
a.m / pm
pm
am
pm
pm
Moville (Patsy Farrens Newsagents, Main St)
Dept.
7.20
9.00
Gleneely (Mclaughlins Shop, Main St)
7.25
9.05
Culdaff (McGuinness Pub, Main St)
7.35
12.30
9.15
12.30
Malin Town (McCleans Pub)
7.40
12.35
9.20
12.35
Carndonagh (Bus stop Opp Sportsmans pub)
Arrive
7.50
12.40
9.30
12.40
Carndonagh (Bus stop Opp Sportsmans pub)
Dept
7.55
9.40
12.40
4.15
9.40
12.40
4.15
Quigleys Point (Opp Point Lodge)
8.10
10.00
1.00
4.30
10.00
1.00
4.30
Muff (Opp Maxol Service Station)
8.17
10.07
1.07
4.37
10.07
1.07
4.37
Derry (Patrick St)
Arrive
8.40
10.25
1.25
5.00
10.25
1.25
5.00
SX – Service does not operate on Saturdays

Derry – Carndonagh
Monday – Friday
Saturday
a.m (SX)
a.m.
pm
pm
am
pm
pm
Derry (Patrick St)
Dept.
8.55
10.35
3.10
5.10
10.35
3.10
5.10
Muff (Opp Maxol Service Station)
9.10
10.50
3.25
5.25
10.50
3.25
5.25
Quigleys Point (Opp Point Lodge)
9.20
11.00
3.35
5.35
11.00
3.35
5.35
Carndonagh (Bus stop Opp Sportsmans pub)
Arrive
9.40
11.15
3.55
5.55
11.20
3.55
5.55
Malin Town (McCleans Pub)
11.20
6.00
6.00
Culdaff (McGuinness Pub, Main St)
11.25
6.05
6.05
Gleneely ( Mclaughlins Shop, Main St)
6.10
6.10
Moville (Patsy Farrens Newsagents, Main St)
SX – Service does not operate on Saturdays
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt